Icon Icon
  • Cold
  • Normal
  • Hot
  • Very Hot

iconARGENTINA : Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:30   San Telmo - Argentino de Quilmes Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Superliga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 0 Independiente Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Primera Nacional

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:05 Finished Ferro 0 - 2 Platense Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Copa Argentina

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:30   All Boys - Central Cordoba Icon Icon
22:00 Postponed Atl. Tucuman - Boca Unidos Icon Icon
22:00 Postponed Talleres Cordoba - Banfield Icon Icon
00:15   San Martin T. - Argentinos Jrs Icon Icon

iconASIA : AFC Cup - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:45 Finished Abahani Limited (Ban) 4 - 3 April (Prk) Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : Brisbane Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Grange Thistle 1 - 1 Taringa Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL Queensland

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Western Pride  Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL Tasmania

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Devonport 6 - 2 Riverside Olympic Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL NSW - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 After ET Blacktown City 3 - 7(3 - 3) Sydney Utd  Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Wollongong Wolves 0 - 1 APIA Tigers  Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : FFA Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Edgeworth E. 1 - 5 Newcastle Jets  Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Marconi Stallions 1 - 2 Melbourne City  Icon Icon
11:30 Finished  Moreland 4 - 0 Magpies Crusaders  Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Olympic FC 2 - 3 Adelaide United  Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie A

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:15   Athletico-PR - Sao Paulo Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie B

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Criciuma 0 - 2 Bragantino Icon Icon
01:00 Finished Oeste 0 - 2 Coritiba Icon Icon
00:15 Finished Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Londrina Icon Icon
00:15 Finished Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Sao Bento  Icon Icon
00:15 Finished  Operario 1 - 0 Guarani Icon Icon
00:15   Vitoria - America MG Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie C

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished  Volta Redonda 2 - 2 Juventude Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Copa Verde

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00   Goias - Brasiliense Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:30 FRO Corinthians W - SAO Jose W Icon Icon

iconCANADA : Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:00 Finished Valour 3 - 1 Edmonton Icon Icon

iconCHILE : Primera B

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:30 Finished Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 3 San Luis Icon Icon

iconCOLOMBIA : Torneo Aguila - Clausura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 90 ' Pereira 1 - 0 Chico Icon Icon
22:00   Orsomarso - Tigres Icon Icon
22:30   Real San Andres - Atletico F.C. Icon Icon

iconCOLOMBIA : Liga Aguila - Clausura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
23:00   Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima Icon Icon

iconDENMARK : 1st Division

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30   Viborg - Fredericia Icon Icon
19:00   Hvidovre - F. Amager Icon Icon
19:00   Kolding IF - Vejle Icon Icon
19:00   Nykobing - Naestved Icon Icon
19:00   Roskilde - Koge Icon Icon
19:00   Vendsyssel - Skive Icon Icon

iconDENMARK : 2nd Division - Group 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30   Avarta - FA 2000 Icon Icon
18:30   Hillerod - Helsingor Icon Icon
18:30   Vanlose - Bronshoj Icon Icon
19:00   B.93 - BK Frem Icon Icon
19:00   Hellerup - Skovshoved Icon Icon
19:00   Slagelse B&I - Holbaek Icon Icon

iconDENMARK : 2nd Division - Group 2

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30   Naesby - Middelfart Icon Icon
18:30   Vejgaard - Brabrand Icon Icon
18:30   VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad Icon Icon
18:45   Sydvest - Ringkobing Icon Icon
19:00   AB Copenhagen - Dalum IF Icon Icon
19:00   Thisted FC - Jammerbugt Icon Icon

iconDOMINICAN REPUBLIC : LDF - Clausura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
22:00   Atlantico - San Cristobal Icon Icon
22:00   Atl. San Francisco - Cibao Icon Icon
22:00   Delfines Del Este - Barcelona Atletico Icon Icon
22:00   Moca - Jarabacoa Icon Icon
22:00   Vega Real - Universidad O&M Icon Icon

iconECUADOR : Liga Pro

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:15 Finished U. Catolica 1 - 3 Macara Icon Icon

iconENGLAND : Championship

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:45   Cardiff - Huddersfield Icon Icon
20:45   Charlton - Nottingham Icon Icon
20:45   Fulham - Millwall Icon Icon
20:45   Leeds - Brentford Icon Icon
20:45   Preston - Stoke Icon Icon
20:45   QPR - Swansea Icon Icon
21:00   West Brom - Reading Icon Icon

iconENGLAND : Isthmian League Premier Division

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:45   Cray - Margate Icon Icon

iconENGLAND : Professional Development League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Crewe U23 0 - 1 Crystal Palace U23 Icon Icon

iconESTONIA : Estonian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 FRO Kalju - Keila JK Icon Icon

iconEUROPE : Champions League - Qualification

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00   D. Zagreb (Cro) - Rosenborg (Nor) Icon Icon
21:00   Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Krasnodar (Rus) Icon Icon
21:00   Young Boys (Sui) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) Icon Icon

iconFAROE ISLANDS : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00   Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Regionalliga Nordost

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00   Erfurt - Meuselwitz Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Junioren Bundesliga North

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Wolfsburg U19 2 - 0 Magdeburg U19 Icon Icon
17:30 18  ' Dresden U19 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC U19 Icon Icon
17:30 20  ' Hamburger SV U19 0 - 0 Hannover U19 Icon Icon
18:00   RB Leipzig U19 - Cottbus U19 Icon Icon
18:30   St. Pauli U19 - Bremen U19 Icon Icon
19:00   Holstein Kiel U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19 Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Junioren Bundesliga South

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:00 Finished Bayern U19 1 - 1 Mainz U19 Icon Icon
11:00 Finished Freiburg U19 3 - 1 Augsburg U19 Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Ingolstadt U19 1 - 2 Karlsruher U19  Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Furth U19 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern U19 Icon Icon
18:00   Stuttgart U19 - Heidenheim U19 Icon Icon
18:00   Ulm U19 - Hoffenheim U19 Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Junioren Bundesliga West

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 88  ' B. Monchengladbach U19 2 - 1 Dortmund U19 Icon Icon
18:00   Duisburg U19 - Bochum U19 Icon Icon
18:00   Koln U19 - Dusseldorf U19 Icon Icon
18:00   Viktoria Koln U19 - Schalke U19 Icon Icon
18:00   Wuppertaler U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 Icon Icon
19:00   Bielefeld U19 - Preussen Munster U19 Icon Icon
19:00   Leverkusen U19 - Oberhausen U19 Icon Icon

iconGIBRALTAR : National League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:15   Europa Point - Lynx Icon Icon
20:30   Olympique - Europa FC Icon Icon

iconICELAND : Division 2

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:30   Fjardabyggd - Throttur Vogar Icon Icon
19:30   Leiknir F. - Tindastoll Icon Icon
20:00   Dalvik/Reynir - Volsungur Icon Icon
20:00   IR Reykjavik - Vestri Icon Icon
20:00   Vidir - Kari Icon Icon
21:15   KFG Gardabaer - Selfoss Icon Icon

iconICELAND : Urvalsdeild Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00   KR Reykjavik W - Breidablik W Icon Icon
20:00   Selfoss W - Valur W Icon Icon

iconINDIA : Durand Cup - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 After Pen.  East Bengal 1 - 2(1 - 1) Gokulam  Icon Icon
16:00 89  ' Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 Real Kashmir Icon Icon

iconINDONESIA : Liga 2

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:30 Finished  Perserang Serang 0 - 1 Sriwijaya Icon Icon

iconITALY : Coppa Italia Serie C

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00   Bisceglie - Picerno Icon Icon

iconLATVIA : Latvian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 90 ' BFC Daugavpils 1 - 2 Jelgava Icon Icon
18:00   FK Liepaja - RFS Icon Icon

iconLITHUANIA : I Lyga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00   Dainava Alytus - BFA Vilnius Icon Icon

iconMALAYSIA : Malaysia Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished PDRM FA 2 - 2 Selangor Icon Icon

iconMEXICO : Liga MX Women - Apertura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Club America W 3 - 1 Monarcas Morelia W Icon Icon
02:00 Finished Guadalajara Chivas W 0 - 1 Club Tijuana W Icon Icon
02:00 Finished Pachuca W 1 - 2 Toluca W Icon Icon
18:00   Atlas W - Necaxa W Icon Icon
23:00   U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Veracruz W Icon Icon

iconNORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA : CONCACAF League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
04:00 Finished Managua FC 1 - 2 Motagua Icon Icon

iconNORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA : Leagues Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
04:30 Finished  Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy Icon Icon

iconNORTH MACEDONIA : Macedonian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Fortuna Skopje 0 - 2 Sileks Icon Icon
17:00 FRO KF Gostivar - Shkendija Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Kozuv Gevgelija 1 - 0 Renova Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Kravari - Labunishta Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Lok. Skopje - Struga Trim & Lum Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time  Ohrid 1 - 1 Belasica Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Osogovo - Pobeda Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Prevalec 0 - 2 Borec Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Teteks 0 - 1 Shkupi Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Vellazerimi 0 - 1 Rabotnicki Icon Icon

iconNORWAY : Division 2 - Group 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Levanger 0 - 1 Halden Icon Icon

iconNORWAY : OBOS-ligaen

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00   Jerv - KFUM Oslo Icon Icon
18:00   Kongsvinger - Strommen Icon Icon
18:00   Notodden - Nest-Sotra Icon Icon
18:00   Sandefjord - Raufoss Icon Icon
18:00   Tromsdalen - Sogndal Icon Icon
18:00   Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Icon Icon

iconNORWAY : Norway Cup Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Roa W 0 - 1 Arna-Bjornar W Icon Icon
18:00   Kolbotn W - LSK Kvinner W Icon Icon
18:00   Trondheims-Orn W - Sandviken W Icon Icon
18:00   Valerenga W - Avaldsnes W Icon Icon

iconPARAGUAY : Copa Paraguay

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:30 Finished  Sp. Luqueno 1 - 0 Rubio Nu Icon Icon
22:15   RI 3 Corrales - Nacional Asuncion Icon Icon
00:30   3 de Febrero - River Plate Icon Icon

iconPHILIPPINES : PFL

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:00 Finished Global FC 0 - 2 Kaya Icon Icon
13:00 Finished Mendiola FC 1991 1 - 4 Ceres Icon Icon

iconPOLAND : Division 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Icon Icon
17:30 20  ' Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie Icon Icon
19:00   GKS Belchatow - Odra Opole Icon Icon
19:00   Ol. Grudziadz - Suwalki Icon Icon
19:00   Puszcza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Icon Icon
19:00   Tychy - Chrobry Glogow Icon Icon
20:00   Chojniczanka - Legnica Icon Icon
20:00   Termalica B-B. - Stal Mielec Icon Icon
20:30   Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy S. Icon Icon

iconPOLAND : Division 2

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Elana Torun 0 - 0 Skra Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Garbarnia 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Lech Poznan 2 1 - 1 Legionowo Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time R. Rzeszow 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time S. Wola 0 - 1 Blekitni Stargard Icon Icon
18:50   Widzew Lodz - Leczna Icon Icon
19:00   GKS Katowice - Elblag Icon Icon
19:00   Polkowice - S. Rzeszow Icon Icon
19:00   Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo Icon Icon

iconQATAR : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:20 70  ' Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Al Wakra  Icon Icon
18:30   Qatar SC - Al-Duhail Icon Icon

iconRUSSIA : Russian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:00 Finished  Chita 0 - 1 Luch  Icon Icon
15:00 Finished  Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 R. Volgograd Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Ararat Moscow 0 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod  Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Akron Togliatti 0 - 0 M. Saransk Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 - 0 Armavir Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Inter Cherkessk 1 - 3 FK Chayka Icon Icon
17:30 20  ' Salyut-Belgorod 1 - 0 F. Voronezh Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Veles Moscow 1 - 1 T. Moscow Icon Icon
17:30 23  ' Kamaz 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Icon Icon
17:30 22  ' Leningradets 0 - 0 Baltika Icon Icon
17:30 21  ' Ryazan 0 - 0 Chertanovo M. Icon Icon
17:30 21  ' Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Tekstilshtik Icon Icon
18:00   FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kursk Icon Icon

iconSAUDI ARABIA : Division 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:50 FRO Al Thuqbah - Ohod Icon Icon
18:00 FRO Al-Kawkab - Al Batin Icon Icon
18:15 FRO Al-Taqadom - Al Jeel Icon Icon
18:20 FRO Al Ain - Al-Shoalah Icon Icon
18:30 FRO Al Ansar - Al Qadisiya Icon Icon

iconSLOVAKIA : Slovak Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 FRO Demjata - ?ari?ské Michalany Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Gelnica - Spisske Podhradie Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Kechnec - Tahanovce Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Medzev - Slavia TU Kosice Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Velky Saris - Presov Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Hornad Zdana - Mladost Kalsa Icon Icon
17:00 FRO TJD Pribelce - Komarno Icon Icon

iconSOUTH AMERICA : Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:15   LDU Quito (Ecu) - Boca Juniors (Arg) Icon Icon

iconSWEDEN : Division 2 - Norra Svealand

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:30 FRO Mora - Sundbybergs Icon Icon

iconSWEDEN : Svenska Cupen - Qualification

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 20  ' Gottne IF 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna Icon Icon
18:00   Qviding - Hacken Icon Icon
18:00   Tvaakers - Trelleborgs Icon Icon
18:30 Postponed Enskede - AIK Icon Icon
18:30   Eskilsminne - Norrby Icon Icon
18:30   Forssa - Syrianska Icon Icon
18:30   Gute - Dalkurd Icon Icon
18:30   Husqvarna - Mjallby Icon Icon
18:30   IFK Lulea - Hammarby Icon Icon
18:30   Karlskrona - Osters Icon Icon
18:30   Karlstad - Sirius Icon Icon
18:30   Lidingo IFK - Sundsvall Icon Icon
18:30   Nykopings - Orebro Icon Icon
18:30   Raslatts - GAIS Icon Icon
18:30   Rosengard - Kalmar Icon Icon
18:30   Sandvikens - Frej Icon Icon
18:30   Sollentuna - Degerfors Icon Icon
18:30   Timra - Norrkoping Icon Icon
18:30   Torns - Jonkopings Icon Icon
18:30   Trollhattan - Halmstad Icon Icon
18:30   Upsala - Vasteras SK Icon Icon
18:30   Utsiktens - Orgryte Icon Icon

iconSWEDEN : Allsvenskan Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00   Djurgarden W - Orebro W Icon Icon

iconSWEDEN : Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 FRO Alvsjo W - Bollstanas W Icon Icon

iconSWITZERLAND : Promotion League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:30 FRO Bavois - Etoile-Carouge Icon Icon
19:30 FRO Stade Nyonnais - Black Stars Icon Icon
20:00 FRO Bruhl - Rapperswil Icon Icon

iconSWITZERLAND : 1.Liga Classic Group 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 FRO Echallens - Lausanne II Icon Icon
20:00 FRO Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds Icon Icon

iconSWITZERLAND : 1.Liga Classic Group 2

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 FRO Bassecourt - Solothurn Icon Icon
20:00 FRO Wohlen - Delemont Icon Icon

iconSWITZERLAND : 1.Liga Classic Group 3

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 FRO Red Star Zurich - Thalwil Icon Icon

iconTAIWAN : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
13:00 Finished Taipei Tatung 5 - 0 Taichung Icon Icon

iconUZBEKISTAN : Uzbekistan Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Oktepa Tashkent 3 - 4 AGMK  Icon Icon
16:15 78  ' Sogdiana 1 - 1 Bunyodkor Icon Icon

iconVENEZUELA : Segunda Division - Clausura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 FRO Universidad Central - Chico de Guayana Icon Icon
21:30 FRO Hermanos Colmenares - Atletico El Vigia Icon Icon
21:30 FRO Petroleros de Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto Icon Icon
21:30 FRO Real Frontera - JBL Zulia Icon Icon
22:00 FRO Angostura - Ciudad Vinotinto Icon Icon
22:00 FRO Titanes - Urena Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Club Friendly

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:00 Finished Usti nad Labem (Cze) 2 - 1 Liberec (Cze) Icon Icon
17:00 FRO Cittadella (Ita) - Clodiense (Ita) Icon Icon
19:00   Atl. Tordesillas (Esp) - Valladolid B (Esp) Icon Icon
21:00   Rebordosa (Por) - Grijo (Por) Icon Icon
21:30   Candal (Por) - Lavrense (Por) Icon Icon
16:45 55  ' Ayia Napa (Cyp) 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (Cyp) Icon Icon
16:30 FRO Maccabi Tamra (Isr) - Shapira (Isr) Icon Icon
17:00 45 ' Achaiki (Gre) 1 - 1 PAO Varda (Gre) Icon Icon
19:30   Hoogstraten (Bel) - Dessel (Bel) Icon Icon
18:00   Dachau (Ger) - Buchbach (Ger) Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Club Friendly Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:30   Pradejon W (Esp) - EDF Logrono W (Esp) Icon Icon
20:30   Betis W (Esp) - Santa Teresa W (Esp) Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Friendly International Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
09:00 Finished Romania U19 W 1 - 3 Ukraine U19 W Icon Icon

iconCOLOMBIA : Torneo Aguila - Clausura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 90 ' Pereira 1 - 0 Chico Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Junioren Bundesliga North

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Wolfsburg U19 2 - 0 Magdeburg U19 Icon Icon
17:30 18  ' Dresden U19 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC U19 Icon Icon
17:30 20  ' Hamburger SV U19 0 - 0 Hannover U19 Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Junioren Bundesliga West

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 88  ' B. Monchengladbach U19 2 - 1 Dortmund U19 Icon Icon

iconINDIA : Durand Cup - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 89  ' Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 Real Kashmir Icon Icon

iconLATVIA : Latvian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 90 ' BFC Daugavpils 1 - 2 Jelgava Icon Icon

iconNORTH MACEDONIA : Macedonian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Fortuna Skopje 0 - 2 Sileks Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Kozuv Gevgelija 1 - 0 Renova Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time  Ohrid 1 - 1 Belasica Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Prevalec 0 - 2 Borec Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Teteks 0 - 1 Shkupi Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Vellazerimi 0 - 1 Rabotnicki Icon Icon

iconNORWAY : Division 2 - Group 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Levanger 0 - 1 Halden Icon Icon

iconNORWAY : Norway Cup Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Roa W 0 - 1 Arna-Bjornar W Icon Icon

iconPOLAND : Division 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Icon Icon
17:30 20  ' Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie Icon Icon

iconPOLAND : Division 2

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Elana Torun 0 - 0 Skra Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Garbarnia 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Lech Poznan 2 1 - 1 Legionowo Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time R. Rzeszow 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time S. Wola 0 - 1 Blekitni Stargard Icon Icon

iconQATAR : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:20 70  ' Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Al Wakra  Icon Icon

iconRUSSIA : Russian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Half Time Akron Togliatti 0 - 0 M. Saransk Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 - 0 Armavir Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Inter Cherkessk 1 - 3 FK Chayka Icon Icon
17:30 20  ' Salyut-Belgorod 1 - 0 F. Voronezh Icon Icon
17:00 Half Time Veles Moscow 1 - 1 T. Moscow Icon Icon
17:30 23  ' Kamaz 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Icon Icon
17:30 22  ' Leningradets 0 - 0 Baltika Icon Icon
17:30 21  ' Ryazan 0 - 0 Chertanovo M. Icon Icon
17:30 21  ' Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Tekstilshtik Icon Icon

iconSWEDEN : Svenska Cupen - Qualification

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 20  ' Gottne IF 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna Icon Icon

iconUZBEKISTAN : Uzbekistan Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:15 78  ' Sogdiana 1 - 1 Bunyodkor Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Club Friendly

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:45 55  ' Ayia Napa (Cyp) 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (Cyp) Icon Icon
17:00 45 ' Achaiki (Gre) 1 - 1 PAO Varda (Gre) Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Superliga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 0 Independiente Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Primera Nacional

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:05 Finished Ferro 0 - 2 Platense Icon Icon

iconASIA : AFC Cup - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:45 Finished Abahani Limited (Ban) 4 - 3 April (Prk) Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : Brisbane Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Grange Thistle 1 - 1 Taringa Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL Queensland

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Western Pride  Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL Tasmania

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Devonport 6 - 2 Riverside Olympic Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL NSW - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Wollongong Wolves 0 - 1 APIA Tigers  Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : FFA Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Edgeworth E. 1 - 5 Newcastle Jets  Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Marconi Stallions 1 - 2 Melbourne City  Icon Icon
11:30 Finished  Moreland 4 - 0 Magpies Crusaders  Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Olympic FC 2 - 3 Adelaide United  Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie B

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Criciuma 0 - 2 Bragantino Icon Icon
01:00 Finished Oeste 0 - 2 Coritiba Icon Icon
00:15 Finished Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Londrina Icon Icon
00:15 Finished Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Sao Bento  Icon Icon
00:15 Finished  Operario 1 - 0 Guarani Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie C

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished  Volta Redonda 2 - 2 Juventude Icon Icon

iconCANADA : Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:00 Finished Valour 3 - 1 Edmonton Icon Icon

iconCHILE : Primera B

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:30 Finished Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 3 San Luis Icon Icon

iconECUADOR : Liga Pro

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:15 Finished U. Catolica 1 - 3 Macara Icon Icon

iconENGLAND : Professional Development League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Crewe U23 0 - 1 Crystal Palace U23 Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Junioren Bundesliga South

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:00 Finished Bayern U19 1 - 1 Mainz U19 Icon Icon
11:00 Finished Freiburg U19 3 - 1 Augsburg U19 Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Ingolstadt U19 1 - 2 Karlsruher U19  Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Furth U19 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern U19 Icon Icon

iconINDONESIA : Liga 2

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:30 Finished  Perserang Serang 0 - 1 Sriwijaya Icon Icon

iconMALAYSIA : Malaysia Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished PDRM FA 2 - 2 Selangor Icon Icon

iconMEXICO : Liga MX Women - Apertura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Club America W 3 - 1 Monarcas Morelia W Icon Icon
02:00 Finished Guadalajara Chivas W 0 - 1 Club Tijuana W Icon Icon
02:00 Finished Pachuca W 1 - 2 Toluca W Icon Icon

iconNORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA : CONCACAF League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
04:00 Finished Managua FC 1 - 2 Motagua Icon Icon

iconNORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA : Leagues Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
04:30 Finished  Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy Icon Icon

iconPARAGUAY : Copa Paraguay

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:30 Finished  Sp. Luqueno 1 - 0 Rubio Nu Icon Icon

iconPHILIPPINES : PFL

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:00 Finished Global FC 0 - 2 Kaya Icon Icon
13:00 Finished Mendiola FC 1991 1 - 4 Ceres Icon Icon

iconRUSSIA : Russian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:00 Finished  Chita 0 - 1 Luch  Icon Icon
15:00 Finished  Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 R. Volgograd Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Ararat Moscow 0 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod  Icon Icon

iconTAIWAN : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
13:00 Finished Taipei Tatung 5 - 0 Taichung Icon Icon

iconUZBEKISTAN : Uzbekistan Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Oktepa Tashkent 3 - 4 AGMK  Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Club Friendly

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:00 Finished Usti nad Labem (Cze) 2 - 1 Liberec (Cze) Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Friendly International Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
09:00 Finished Romania U19 W 1 - 3 Ukraine U19 W Icon Icon

Notifications