Icon Icon
  • Cold
  • Normal
  • Hot
  • Very Hot

iconANDORRA : Primera Divisió - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 87  ' Carroi 1 - 0 Lusitanos Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:10 Finished Central Cordoba 2 - 1 Almagro  Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Copa Argentina

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
23:10   Estudiantes L.P. - Sarmiento Resistencia Icon Icon

iconASIA : AFC Champions League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
12:00 Finished Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 1 - 0 Daegu (Kor) Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Gyeongnam (Kor) 2 - 0 Johor DT (Mys) Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Kashima (Jpn) 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng (Chn) Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Melbourne Victory (Aus) 1 - 3 Hiroshima (Jpn) Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL Queensland

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:15 Postponed Peninsula - Eastern Suburbs Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Brisbane City 3 - 2 Sunshine Coast Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Olympic FC 8 - 1 Magpies Crusaders Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Queensland Lions 3 - 1 Gold Coast Icon Icon

iconBANGLADESH : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
12:00 Finished Arambagh 1 - 1 Saif Sporting Club Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Brothers U. 3 - 3 Mohammedan Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 4 Sheikh Jamal Icon Icon

iconBELARUS : Vysshaya Liga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:45 Finished Vitebsk 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Icon Icon
19:45 Finished  Zhodino 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Icon Icon

iconBELGIUM : Jupiler League - Europa League - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:30 Finished Kortrijk 1 - 2 Charleroi  Icon Icon

iconBOLIVIA : Division Profesional - Apertura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 Finished Destroyers 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi  Icon Icon
00:15   Wilstermann - Blooming Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie B

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished CRB 1 - 0 Coritiba Icon Icon
00:15 Finished  Criciuma 1 - 0 Guarani  Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie C

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Ferroviario 1 - 0 Globo  Icon Icon
01:00 Finished Remo 0 - 0 Ypiranga FC Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Copa do Brasil

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:15   Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras Icon Icon

iconBULGARIA : Parva Liga - 11th-14th places - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:30 Awarded  Bistritsa 3 - 0 Vereya Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Septemvri Sofia 2 - 3 Dunav Ruse   Icon Icon

iconCANADA : Championship

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
23:00   HFX Wanderers - Vaughan Icon Icon

iconCOLOMBIA : Torneo Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 90 ' Leones 1 - 1 Cartagena Icon Icon

iconCROATIA : Croatian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished D. Zagreb 1 - 3 Rijeka  Icon Icon

iconCYPRUS : Cyprus Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished APOEL 0 - 2 AEL Limassol  Icon Icon

iconCZECH REPUBLIC : MOL Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:15 Finished  Ostrava 0 - 2 Slavia Prague  Icon Icon

iconDENMARK : 2nd Division - Promotion Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished B.93 1 - 0 AB Copenhagen  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Brabrand 1 - 3 Vanlose Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Hellerup 3 - 0 Bronshoj  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Middelfart 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Ringkobing 1 - 1 Jammerbugt Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Skive 1 - 0 Kolding IF Icon Icon

iconDENMARK : 2nd Division - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Dalum IF 2 - 2 Slagelse B&I Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Hillerod 0 - 0 Avarta Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Kjellerup 0 - 3 Vejgaard Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Marienlyst 2 - 1 Tarup-Paarup Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Odder 1 - 1 Sydvest Icon Icon

iconECUADOR : Liga Pro

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:15 Finished Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Aucas Icon Icon

iconEGYPT : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
22:00 Half Time El Ismaily 0 - 0 Al Ahly Icon Icon
22:00 Half Time Pyramids 2 - 0 Nogoom FC Icon Icon

iconESTONIA : Meistriliiga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished Narva 5 - 1 Maardu Icon Icon
18:30 Finished Tammeka 0 - 2 Flora Icon Icon

iconFINLAND : Ykkonen

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 Finished TPV 1 - 0 Ekenas Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Regionalliga Play Offs - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Wolfsburg II 3 - 1 Bayern II Icon Icon

iconGREECE : Super League - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished   OFI Crete 3 - 2 Platanias FC  Icon Icon

iconINDONESIA : Liga 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:30 Finished Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persipura Jayapura  Icon Icon
15:30 Finished Pusamania Borneo 2 - 0 Arema FC Icon Icon

iconIRAQ : Super League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 Erbil Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Baghdad 1 - 0 Naft Missan Icon Icon
21:00 Finished Al Talaba 3 - 2 Al Bahri Icon Icon
21:00 90 ' Al Wasat 2 - 2 Al Naft Icon Icon

iconITALY : Primavera 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Genoa U19 1 - 0 Fiorentina U19  Icon Icon

iconITALY : Serie B - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 Finished Verona 0 - 0 Pescara Icon Icon

iconITALY : Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished Catanzaro 2 - 2 FeralpiSalo  Icon Icon
20:30 Finished  Catania 1 - 1 Potenza Icon Icon
20:30 Finished  Imolese 1 - 3 Monza Icon Icon
20:30 Finished  Pisa 2 - 1 Carrarese Icon Icon
20:30 Finished Viterbese 0 - 2 Arezzo  Icon Icon

iconJAPAN : YBC Levain Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
12:00 Finished C-Osaka 2 - 0 Oita Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Iwata 0 - 2 Shimizu Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Kashiwa 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Kobe 1 - 3 Nagoya Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 FC Tokyo Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Shonan 2 - 2 Sapporo Icon Icon
12:00 Finished V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 Yokohama M. Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Yamaga 0 - 0 G-Osaka Icon Icon

iconKAZAKHSTAN : Kazakhstan Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Ordabasy 1 - 1 Atyrau Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Tobol 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda Icon Icon

iconKENYA : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
13:00 Finished Sofapaka 0 - 0 Chemelil Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 2 Sony Sugar Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Mathare Utd. 0 - 0 Bandari Icon Icon
13:00 Finished Nzoia Sugar 0 - 1 Kenya CB  Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Ulinzi Stars 3 - 3 Kariobangi Sharks Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Western Stima 2 - 1 Posta Rangers Icon Icon
15:15 Finished Gor Mahia 1 - 1 Vihiga United Icon Icon

iconLATVIA : Optibet Virsliga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished BFC Daugavpils 0 - 3 Ventspils Icon Icon
18:45 Finished RFS 0 - 1 Valmiera Icon Icon

iconLATVIA : Latvian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30 Finished  Salaspils FC 4 - 1 Fk Jurnieks Riga Icon Icon

iconLITHUANIA : A Lyga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished Kauno Zalgiris 4 - 3 Stumbras  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Suduva 1 - 0 Zalgiris Icon Icon

iconMACAO : Elite League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
13:05 Finished Chao Pak Kei 7 - 0 Tim Iec Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Monte Carlo 5 - 1 Macau U23 Icon Icon

iconMOLDOVA : Moldovan Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:30 After ET  Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0(0 - 0) Sfintul Icon Icon

iconNETHERLANDS : Eredivisie - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30 Finished Den Bosch 0 - 1 G.A. Eagles  Icon Icon
18:30 Finished Excelsior 1 - 1 Waalwijk   Icon Icon
20:45 Finished  Graafschap 2 - 0 Cambuur Icon Icon
20:45 Finished  Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 Oss Icon Icon

iconNORTH MACEDONIA : Macedonian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30 After Pen. Makedonija GP 2 - 3(2 - 2) Akademija Pandev  Icon Icon

iconNORWAY : NM Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 After ET  Strommen 2 - 1(1 - 1) Bodo/Glimt Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Arendal 0 - 2 Odd  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Asker 2 - 3 KFUM Oslo  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Baerum Sportsklubb 2 - 1 Notodden Icon Icon
18:00 After ET Brattvag 1 - 2(1 - 1) Kristiansund  Icon Icon
18:00 After Pen.  Egersunds 2 - 3(2 - 2) Bryne  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Floro 0 - 1 Aalesund  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Floya 0 - 3 Alta  Icon Icon
18:00 After Pen.  Fram 2 - 1(1 - 1) Raufoss Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Fyllingsdalen 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra  Icon Icon
18:00 After ET  Grorud 1 - 0(0 - 0) Ham-Kam Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Halden 1 - 4 Lillestrom  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Harstad 2 - 3 Tromsdalen  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Hodd 0 - 2 Sogndal  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Jerv 1 - 2 Sandefjord  Icon Icon
18:00 After ET  Kjelsas 3 - 4(3 - 3) Skeid  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Levanger 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Lorenskog 1 - 3 Ull/Kisa  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Melbo 1 - 2 Tromso  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Moss 1 - 2 Kongsvinger  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Nardo 0 - 3 Ranheim  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Pors Grenland 2 - 4 Mjondalen  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Sotra 1 - 3 Haugesund  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Tiller 0 - 3 Rosenborg  Icon Icon
18:00 After ET V. Haugesund 0 - 2(0 - 0) Sandnes  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Eidsvold 0 - 5 Valerenga  Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08  Icon Icon

iconPOLAND : Central Youth League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Korona Kielce U18 3 - 1 Gornik Z. U18 Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Liga 1 - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 Finished Calarasi 2 - 0 Concordia  Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Din. Bucuresti 0 - 0 Poli Iasi Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Superliga Women - Championship Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 0 - 4 Ol. Cluj W Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Superliga Women - 4th-6th places

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:00 Finished Universitatea Alexandria W 1 - 1 Vasas Odorhei W Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Superliga Women - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:00 Finished CSS Targoviste W 4 - 3 Baia Mare W Icon Icon

iconRUSSIA : Russian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 Finished  Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Ural Icon Icon

iconSERBIA : Super Liga - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished FK Indjija 3 - 0 Din. Vranje  Icon Icon

iconSLOVENIA : Prva liga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:55 Finished Celje 0 - 2 Rudar Icon Icon
16:55 Finished Maribor 2 - 0 Krsko Icon Icon
16:55 Finished ND Gorica 0 - 0 Aluminij Icon Icon
16:55 Finished NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Mura Icon Icon
16:55 Finished Triglav 1 - 4 Domzale Icon Icon

iconSOUTH AFRICA : Premier League - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Tshakhuma 0 - 2 Maritzburg Utd Icon Icon

iconSOUTH AMERICA : Copa Sudamericana

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:15 90 ' River Plate (Uru) 0 - 0 Colon Santa FE (Arg) Icon Icon
00:15 Finished Royal Pari (Bol) 1 - 0 Macara (Ecu) Icon Icon
00:15 Finished U. Catolica (Ecu) 6 - 0 FBC Melgar (Per)  Icon Icon
22:00 Half Time Zulia (Ven) 1 - 0 Palestino (Chi) Icon Icon
00:15   Dep. Cali (Col) - Penarol (Uru) Icon Icon
00:15   Sol de America (Par) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) Icon Icon

iconSWEDEN : Division 2 - Västra Götaland

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Halmia 2 - 1 Hittarps Icon Icon

iconSWITZERLAND : 1.Liga Classic Group 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 FRO Martigny - Vevey Icon Icon

iconSWITZERLAND : Super League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 Finished Grasshoppers 0 - 3 Sion Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Luzern 3 - 0 Zurich Icon Icon
20:00 Finished St. Gallen 4 - 1 Young Boys Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Thun 1 - 2 Basel Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Xamax 1 - 1 Lugano Icon Icon

iconTUNISIA : Ligue Professionnelle 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 Finished Ben Guerdane 1 - 1 Monastir Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Bizertin 2 - 1 Stade Gabesien Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Gabes 0 - 0 Hammam-Lif Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Metlaoui 1 - 0 Club Africain Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Sfaxien 0 - 0 Etoile Sahel Icon Icon
14:30 Finished US Tataouine 2 - 2 Stade Tunisien Icon Icon

iconTURKEY : 1. Lig - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 Finished Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Hatayspor Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Gaziantep 2 - 0 Osmanlispor Icon Icon

iconUKRAINE : Premier League - Championship Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 Finished Lviv 0 - 0 FK Zorya Luhansk  Icon Icon
16:00 Finished  Mariupol 1 - 1 Oleksandriya Icon Icon
18:30 Finished  Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv  Icon Icon

iconUSA : USL League Two

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:00 Finished Houston FC 1 - 5 Corpus Christi FC Icon Icon
02:00 Finished Tormenta II 4 - 0 Discoveries Icon Icon
01:30 FRO Peachtree City MOBA - Bantams Icon Icon
00:30 FRO Weston - Treasure Coast Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Club Friendly

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Guangzhou R&F (Chn) 0 - 4 B. Monchengladbach (Ger) Icon Icon
18:30 Finished Chemie Leipzig (Ger) 1 - 1 Dusseldorf (Ger) Icon Icon
17:00 Finished Xanthi FC (Gre) 0 - 0 Dramas (Gre) Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Friendly International Women

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 FRO Mexico W - New Zealand W Icon Icon

iconANDORRA : Primera Divisió - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 87  ' Carroi 1 - 0 Lusitanos Icon Icon

iconCOLOMBIA : Torneo Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 90 ' Leones 1 - 1 Cartagena Icon Icon

iconEGYPT : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
22:00 Half Time El Ismaily 0 - 0 Al Ahly Icon Icon
22:00 Half Time Pyramids 2 - 0 Nogoom FC Icon Icon

iconIRAQ : Super League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 90 ' Al Wasat 2 - 2 Al Naft Icon Icon

iconSOUTH AMERICA : Copa Sudamericana

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:15 90 ' River Plate (Uru) 0 - 0 Colon Santa FE (Arg) Icon Icon
22:00 Half Time Zulia (Ven) 1 - 0 Palestino (Chi) Icon Icon

iconARGENTINA : Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:10 Finished Central Cordoba 2 - 1 Almagro  Icon Icon

iconASIA : AFC Champions League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
12:00 Finished Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 1 - 0 Daegu (Kor) Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Gyeongnam (Kor) 2 - 0 Johor DT (Mys) Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Kashima (Jpn) 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng (Chn) Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Melbourne Victory (Aus) 1 - 3 Hiroshima (Jpn) Icon Icon

iconAUSTRALIA : NPL Queensland

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
11:30 Finished Brisbane City 3 - 2 Sunshine Coast Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Olympic FC 8 - 1 Magpies Crusaders Icon Icon
11:30 Finished Queensland Lions 3 - 1 Gold Coast Icon Icon

iconBANGLADESH : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
12:00 Finished Arambagh 1 - 1 Saif Sporting Club Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Brothers U. 3 - 3 Mohammedan Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 4 Sheikh Jamal Icon Icon

iconBELARUS : Vysshaya Liga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:45 Finished Vitebsk 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Icon Icon
19:45 Finished  Zhodino 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Icon Icon

iconBELGIUM : Jupiler League - Europa League - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:30 Finished Kortrijk 1 - 2 Charleroi  Icon Icon

iconBOLIVIA : Division Profesional - Apertura

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 Finished Destroyers 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi  Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie B

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished CRB 1 - 0 Coritiba Icon Icon
00:15 Finished  Criciuma 1 - 0 Guarani  Icon Icon

iconBRAZIL : Serie C

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
01:00 Finished Ferroviario 1 - 0 Globo  Icon Icon
01:00 Finished Remo 0 - 0 Ypiranga FC Icon Icon

iconBULGARIA : Parva Liga - 11th-14th places - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Septemvri Sofia 2 - 3 Dunav Ruse   Icon Icon

iconCROATIA : Croatian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished D. Zagreb 1 - 3 Rijeka  Icon Icon

iconCYPRUS : Cyprus Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished APOEL 0 - 2 AEL Limassol  Icon Icon

iconCZECH REPUBLIC : MOL Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:15 Finished  Ostrava 0 - 2 Slavia Prague  Icon Icon

iconDENMARK : 2nd Division - Promotion Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished B.93 1 - 0 AB Copenhagen  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Brabrand 1 - 3 Vanlose Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Hellerup 3 - 0 Bronshoj  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Middelfart 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Ringkobing 1 - 1 Jammerbugt Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Skive 1 - 0 Kolding IF Icon Icon

iconDENMARK : 2nd Division - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Dalum IF 2 - 2 Slagelse B&I Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Hillerod 0 - 0 Avarta Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Kjellerup 0 - 3 Vejgaard Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Marienlyst 2 - 1 Tarup-Paarup Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Odder 1 - 1 Sydvest Icon Icon

iconECUADOR : Liga Pro

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:15 Finished Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Aucas Icon Icon

iconESTONIA : Meistriliiga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished Narva 5 - 1 Maardu Icon Icon
18:30 Finished Tammeka 0 - 2 Flora Icon Icon

iconFINLAND : Ykkonen

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 Finished TPV 1 - 0 Ekenas Icon Icon

iconGERMANY : Regionalliga Play Offs - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Wolfsburg II 3 - 1 Bayern II Icon Icon

iconGREECE : Super League - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished   OFI Crete 3 - 2 Platanias FC  Icon Icon

iconINDONESIA : Liga 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:30 Finished Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persipura Jayapura  Icon Icon
15:30 Finished Pusamania Borneo 2 - 0 Arema FC Icon Icon

iconIRAQ : Super League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 Erbil Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Baghdad 1 - 0 Naft Missan Icon Icon
21:00 Finished Al Talaba 3 - 2 Al Bahri Icon Icon

iconITALY : Primavera 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Genoa U19 1 - 0 Fiorentina U19  Icon Icon

iconITALY : Serie B - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
21:00 Finished Verona 0 - 0 Pescara Icon Icon

iconITALY : Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished Catanzaro 2 - 2 FeralpiSalo  Icon Icon
20:30 Finished  Catania 1 - 1 Potenza Icon Icon
20:30 Finished  Imolese 1 - 3 Monza Icon Icon
20:30 Finished  Pisa 2 - 1 Carrarese Icon Icon
20:30 Finished Viterbese 0 - 2 Arezzo  Icon Icon

iconJAPAN : YBC Levain Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
12:00 Finished C-Osaka 2 - 0 Oita Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Iwata 0 - 2 Shimizu Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Kashiwa 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Kobe 1 - 3 Nagoya Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 FC Tokyo Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Shonan 2 - 2 Sapporo Icon Icon
12:00 Finished V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 Yokohama M. Icon Icon
12:00 Finished Yamaga 0 - 0 G-Osaka Icon Icon

iconKAZAKHSTAN : Kazakhstan Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Ordabasy 1 - 1 Atyrau Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Tobol 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda Icon Icon

iconKENYA : Premier League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
13:00 Finished Sofapaka 0 - 0 Chemelil Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 2 Sony Sugar Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Mathare Utd. 0 - 0 Bandari Icon Icon
13:00 Finished Nzoia Sugar 0 - 1 Kenya CB  Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Ulinzi Stars 3 - 3 Kariobangi Sharks Icon Icon
14:00 Finished Western Stima 2 - 1 Posta Rangers Icon Icon
15:15 Finished Gor Mahia 1 - 1 Vihiga United Icon Icon

iconLATVIA : Optibet Virsliga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished BFC Daugavpils 0 - 3 Ventspils Icon Icon
18:45 Finished RFS 0 - 1 Valmiera Icon Icon

iconLATVIA : Latvian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30 Finished  Salaspils FC 4 - 1 Fk Jurnieks Riga Icon Icon

iconLITHUANIA : A Lyga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished Kauno Zalgiris 4 - 3 Stumbras  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Suduva 1 - 0 Zalgiris Icon Icon

iconMACAO : Elite League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
13:05 Finished Chao Pak Kei 7 - 0 Tim Iec Icon Icon
15:00 Finished Monte Carlo 5 - 1 Macau U23 Icon Icon

iconNETHERLANDS : Eredivisie - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:30 Finished Den Bosch 0 - 1 G.A. Eagles  Icon Icon
18:30 Finished Excelsior 1 - 1 Waalwijk   Icon Icon
20:45 Finished  Graafschap 2 - 0 Cambuur Icon Icon
20:45 Finished  Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 Oss Icon Icon

iconNORWAY : NM Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
18:00 Finished  Arendal 0 - 2 Odd  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Asker 2 - 3 KFUM Oslo  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Baerum Sportsklubb 2 - 1 Notodden Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Floro 0 - 1 Aalesund  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Floya 0 - 3 Alta  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Fyllingsdalen 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Halden 1 - 4 Lillestrom  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Harstad 2 - 3 Tromsdalen  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Hodd 0 - 2 Sogndal  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Jerv 1 - 2 Sandefjord  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Levanger 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Lorenskog 1 - 3 Ull/Kisa  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Melbo 1 - 2 Tromso  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished  Moss 1 - 2 Kongsvinger  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Nardo 0 - 3 Ranheim  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Pors Grenland 2 - 4 Mjondalen  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Sotra 1 - 3 Haugesund  Icon Icon
18:00 Finished Tiller 0 - 3 Rosenborg  Icon Icon
19:00 Finished Eidsvold 0 - 5 Valerenga  Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08  Icon Icon

iconPOLAND : Central Youth League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Korona Kielce U18 3 - 1 Gornik Z. U18 Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Liga 1 - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 Finished Calarasi 2 - 0 Concordia  Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Din. Bucuresti 0 - 0 Poli Iasi Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Superliga Women - Championship Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 0 - 4 Ol. Cluj W Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Superliga Women - 4th-6th places

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:00 Finished Universitatea Alexandria W 1 - 1 Vasas Odorhei W Icon Icon

iconROMANIA : Superliga Women - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
10:00 Finished CSS Targoviste W 4 - 3 Baia Mare W Icon Icon

iconRUSSIA : Russian Cup

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:30 Finished  Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Ural Icon Icon

iconSERBIA : Super Liga - Relegation

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
17:00 Finished FK Indjija 3 - 0 Din. Vranje  Icon Icon

iconSLOVENIA : Prva liga

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:55 Finished Celje 0 - 2 Rudar Icon Icon
16:55 Finished Maribor 2 - 0 Krsko Icon Icon
16:55 Finished ND Gorica 0 - 0 Aluminij Icon Icon
16:55 Finished NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Mura Icon Icon
16:55 Finished Triglav 1 - 4 Domzale Icon Icon

iconSOUTH AFRICA : Premier League - Relegation Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
15:00 Finished Tshakhuma 0 - 2 Maritzburg Utd Icon Icon

iconSOUTH AMERICA : Copa Sudamericana

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
00:15 Finished Royal Pari (Bol) 1 - 0 Macara (Ecu) Icon Icon
00:15 Finished U. Catolica (Ecu) 6 - 0 FBC Melgar (Per)  Icon Icon

iconSWEDEN : Division 2 - Västra Götaland

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
19:00 Finished Halmia 2 - 1 Hittarps Icon Icon

iconSWITZERLAND : Super League

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 Finished Grasshoppers 0 - 3 Sion Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Luzern 3 - 0 Zurich Icon Icon
20:00 Finished St. Gallen 4 - 1 Young Boys Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Thun 1 - 2 Basel Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Xamax 1 - 1 Lugano Icon Icon

iconTUNISIA : Ligue Professionnelle 1

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 Finished Ben Guerdane 1 - 1 Monastir Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Bizertin 2 - 1 Stade Gabesien Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Gabes 0 - 0 Hammam-Lif Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Metlaoui 1 - 0 Club Africain Icon Icon
16:00 Finished Sfaxien 0 - 0 Etoile Sahel Icon Icon
14:30 Finished US Tataouine 2 - 2 Stade Tunisien Icon Icon

iconTURKEY : 1. Lig - Play Offs

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
20:00 Finished Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Hatayspor Icon Icon
20:00 Finished Gaziantep 2 - 0 Osmanlispor Icon Icon

iconUKRAINE : Premier League - Championship Group

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
16:00 Finished Lviv 0 - 0 FK Zorya Luhansk  Icon Icon
16:00 Finished  Mariupol 1 - 1 Oleksandriya Icon Icon
18:30 Finished  Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv  Icon Icon

iconUSA : USL League Two

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
02:00 Finished Houston FC 1 - 5 Corpus Christi FC Icon Icon
02:00 Finished Tormenta II 4 - 0 Discoveries Icon Icon

iconWORLD : Club Friendly

Timing   TEAM A SCORE TEAM B RATING status
14:00 Finished Guangzhou R&F (Chn) 0 - 4 B. Monchengladbach (Ger) Icon Icon
18:30 Finished Chemie Leipzig (Ger) 1 - 1 Dusseldorf (Ger) Icon Icon
17:00 Finished Xanthi FC (Gre) 0 - 0 Dramas (Gre) Icon Icon

Notifications